Thanks to the Sponsors of Proud to Play 2016

download
Henderson Bowls
NH Volleyball21
999170_499809523429292_764015937_n
pins_logo2
Swimming Results

24 & Under Men – Individual Scores

Place

Name

Age

Team

Points

1

O’Connor, Michael Z

24

Glamourhead Sharks

117

2

Humphries, Limn Z

22

Glamourhead Sharks

111

25-29 Men  – Individual Scores

Place

Name

Age

Team

Points

1

Namestnik,  Gary Z

25

Unattached

105

2

Roudaut,  Gwenael Z

29

Wett Ones

93

3

Kirkpatrick,  Trevor Z

28

Team Auckland  Masters Swimmers-AK

80

4

Busuttil, David Z

28

Wett Ones

55

5

Wu, Daniel Z

25

Team Auckland  Masters Swimmers-AK

50

30-34 Women  – Individual Scores

Place

Name

Age

Team

Points

1

Whaites, Katherine Z

30

Unattached

120

30-34 Men – Individual Scores

Place

Name

Age

Team

Points

1

Shibata, Masaki Z

30

Wett Ones

120

2

Holmes, Mark Z

34

Wett Ones

112

3

Greene, Brent Z

32

Glamourhead Sharks

103

4

Caceres Castro, Alberto Z

34

Glamourhead Sharks

99

4

Bray, Tristan Z

31

Wett Ones

99

6

Mahelona,  Keoni Z

31

Different Strokes Wellington-WN

89

7

Skjellerup, Blake Z

31

Unattached

46

35-39 Women – Individual Scores

Place

Name

Age

Team

Points

1

Mentha,  Karen Z

36

Unattached

120

2

Magnus, Wendy Z

38

Wett Ones

80

35-39 Men – Individual Scores

Place

Name

Age

Team

Points

1

Webb, Kodie Z

38

Glamourhead Sharks

120

2

Donlon,  Kevin Z

38

Unattached

110

3

Claro, Fernando Z

36

Aqualicious

98

4

Westaway, Nick Z

36

Wett Ones

83

5

Patrick, Todd Z

37

Glamourhead  Sharks

74

6

Whelan, Paul Z

36

Glamourhead  Sharks

66

7

Clarke, Jeremy Z

37

Team Auckland  Masters Swimmers-AK

59

8

Healey,  Christopher Z

35

Wett Ones

40

40-44 Men – Individual Scores

Place

Name

Age

Team

Points

1

Buckner, Jason Z

44

Glamourhead Sl)arks

114

2

Blanquer,  Pascal Z

42

Wett Ones

110

3

Tuteleers, Bart Z

43

Wett Ones

99

4

Kaulback,  Martin Z

43

Different  Strokes Wellington-WN

97

5

Fujikawa,  Noritaka Z

43

Wett Ones

92

6

Lee, Gary Z

42

Wett Ones

46

7

Davies, Aaron Z

43

Team Auckland  Masters Swimmers-AK

44

8

Hudson,  James Z

44

Team Auckland  Masters Swimmers-AK

17

45-49 Women – Individual Scores

Place

Name

Age

Team

Points

1

Cox, Rebecca Z

45

Team Auckland Masters Swimmers-AK

60

45-49 Men  – Individual Scores

Place

Name

Age

Team

Points

1

Leese,  Andrew Z

46

Wet! Ones

117

2

de Roos, Robert Z

47

Aqualicious

104

3

Campbell, Malcom Z

45

Glamourhead Sharks

98

4

Koh, Kenneth Z

46

Aqualicious

80

5

Shepherd, Alan Z

49

Glamourhead Sharks

67

6

Anderson, Michael Z

49

Aqualicious

57

50-54 Women – Individual  Scores

Place

Name

Age

Team

Points

1

McLauchlan,  Megan  Z

51

Wett Ones

117

1

Weatherall, Ann Z

52

Different Strokes Wellington-WN

117

50-54 Men – lndividual Scores

Place

Name

Age

Team

Points

1

Ward, Nick Z

52

Wett Ones

116

2

Black, Stuart Z

50

Aqualicious

89

3

Arnold, Richard Z

51

Different Strokes Wellington-WN

83

4

Lim, Adrian Z

52

Wett Ones

76

4

Barratt, Ashley Z

51

Team Auckland Masters Swimmers-AK

76

6

Allardice, Hamish Z

54

Different Strokes Wellington-WN

75

6

Foster, Julian Z

52

Different Strokes Wellington-WN

75

8

Kartantya, Ivan Z

52

Team Auckland Masters Swimmers-AK

60

9

Frost, David Z

53

Team Auckland Masters Swimmers-AK

51

1 0

Standen, Colin Z

52

Welt Ones

49

1 1

Elliott, Clayton Z

53

Team Auckland Masters Swimmers-AK

12

55-59 Women  – Individual Scores

Place

Name

Age

Team

Points

1

Borne, Cynthia Z

55

Team Auckland Masters Swimmers-AK

100

2

Weekes, Mi Z

58

Wett Ones

77

55-59 Men – Individual Scores

Place

Name

Age

Team

Points

1

Godfrey, Alan Z

59

Glamourhead Sharks

120

2

Williams, Charles Z

57

Glamourhead Sharks

114

3

Entwistle, Mark Z

56

Team Auckland Masters Swimmers-AK

69

60-64 Women – Individual Scores

Place

Name

Age

Team

Points

1

Rankine, Jenny Z

63

Team Auckland Masters Swimmers-AK

60

60-64 Men – Individual Scores

Place

Name

Age

Team

Points

1

Franz, Craig Z

63

Unattached

120

2

Young, Gavin Z

61

Different Strokes Wellington-WN

34

65-69 Women – Individual Scores

Place

Name

Age

Team

Points

1

Anderson, Elizabeth Z

66

Team Auckland Masters Swimmers-AK

100

2

Lee, Gj Z

66

Unattached

70

3

Barclay, Jeanie Z

66

Unattached

51

65-69 Men – Individual Scores

Place

Name

Age

Team

Points

1

McGee, Peter Z

66

Wett Ones

117

2

Preston, Christopher Z

65

Team Auckland Masters Swimmers-AK

100

3

Jenner, Edward Z

69

Team Auckland Masters Swimmers-AK

57

4

Keele, Neil Z

66

Wett Ones

34

70 & Over Women – Individual Scores

Place

Name

Age

Team

Points

1

Sadow, Margaret Z

77

Wett Ones

80

70 & Over Men – Individual Scores

Place

Name

Age

Team

Points

1

Judd, Ron Z

71

Team Auckland Masters Swimmers-AK

60

×